Eleuthero Root tinture

common name: Siberian Ginseng,eleuthro root

Botanical name: Eleutherococcus Senticosus

1oz 1:5 alcohol extract tincture, in sealed dropper bottle  Tinctured from the whole root.

The plants have not been sulfured, chlorinated, or treated with aluminum phosphate.

 

Pregnant or nursing women should consult their healthcare practitioner before using.

Should not be taken with blood thinners.

Consult your healthcare practitioner regarding use prior to surgery.


This statement has not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Suggested use as a dietary supplement: five drops, two or three times a day.


TINCTURES: LIMIT 4 PER ORDER

flat rate US shipping, $5.80

  • Item #: ER001

Eleuthero Root tincture "Siberian Ginseng"

Price: $9.99
* Marked fields are required.
Availability: In-Stock
Qty: *